Entries: 9      Races Sailed: 1 Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Pursuit Start Handicap Series Points Race 1 1 1946 Marie Gallante Anea Paul Van Tellingen 8:45 0.960 1 1 2 10 Water Music Muira Andrew Mackenzie 8:28 0.910 10 10 2 19 Number 19 Flamenca Bob & Blue 8:00 0.840 10 10 2 213 Solus Holiday 34 Paul Dennett 8:45 0.960 10 10 2 219 Snowgoose Muira Martin Fine 8:28 0.910 10 10 2 552 Jasper Muira Gary Moss 8:28 0.910 10 10 2 729 Daydream Sadler 32 Matthew Grey 8:28 0.910 10 10 2 1032 Sangoma Tosca 39 Toby BechtelRead More →

Entries: 4      Races Sailed: 1 Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Helm Handicap Series Points Race 1 1 9 Jabulani Flamenca Michelle Galey 0.823 1 1 2 25 Scottische Flamenca Sharon Crowther 0.840 2 2 3 10 Water Music Miura Barbara 0.910 3 3 4 552 Jasper Miura Linda Moss 0.892 4 4 Sun 14 Feb 16 14:31 Sail100 Sailing Results Software ProgramRead More →

Entries: 23      Races Sailed: 5      Discard: 1 Provisional Results Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Handicap Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 1 9 Jabulani Flamenca Geoff Olive 0.823 11 3 2 4 2 24 2 394 Pure Magic Magic Bus Peter Hansen 0.872 15 2 4 6 4 5 3 63 Blue Tango 2 L26 Ken Balman 0.939 37 24 8 24 3 2 4 10 Water Music Muira Andrew MacKenzie 0.892 37 5 5 24 24 3 5 1961 Cinderella Saddler 32 Lance Stringer 0.892 49 8 10 7 24 24 6 2510 FiestaRead More →

Entries: 20      Races Sailed: 7      Discard: 2 Provisional Results Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Handicap Series Points Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 9 1 9 Jabulani Flamenca Geoff Olive 0.823 9.5 1 2.5 7 2 3 1 5 2 67 Hayvan Buccaneer Hayden Taylor 0.784 13 2 1 4 21 2 4 8 3 4436 Patashmic Far East 26 Mike Wessels 0.980 21 21 7 10 1 1 21 2 4 1273 Bonnie Lass Saddler 26 Peter Struik 0.823 23 3 8 2 21 21 7 3 5 729 Crystal Spray Farr 38Read More →

Entries: 13      Races Sailed: 1 Provisional Results   Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Handicap Series Points Race 1 1 1273 Bonnie Lass Saddler 26 Peter Struik 0.840 1 1 2 1510 Fiesta Flaminca Billy Leisegang 0.840 2 2 3 7 Felix The Cat Pacer 27 Anthony Wentworth 1.090 3 3 4 394 Pure Magic Magic Bus Peter Hansen 0.890 4 4 5 10 Water Music Muira Andrew MacKenzie 0.910 5 5 6 103 Patches Muira Peter Isted 0.925 6 6 7 2259 Cool Runnings Stadt 34 Steve Casey 0.960 7 7 8 4436 Patashmic Far East 26 Mike Wessels 1.010 8Read More →

Entries: 53      Races Sailed: 1 Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Skipper Club Pursuit Start Series Points Race 1 1 SA1946 Marie Galante Anea Paul Van Tellingen FBYC 11:00 1 1 2 SA10 Water Music Muira Andrew Mackenzie FBYC 10:44 2 2 3 SA1510 Fiesta Flamenca William leisegang DYC 10:17 3 3 4 SA4387 Bad Habit / AE Electrical MG 30M Arbie Erasmus / Rodney Tanner GBYC 11:42 4 4 5 USA43434 Spilhaus Swede 55 Ted Kuttel RCYC 11:44 5 5 6 F9 Jabulani Flamenca Geoff Olive FBYC 10:17 6 6 7 SA219 Snowgoose Muira Tony Bullock FBYC 10:44 7 7 8 SA4436Read More →

Entries: 7      Races Sailed: 5      Discard: 1 Provisional Results Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Skipper Club Handicap Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 1 SA1510 Fiesta Flamenca Billy Leisegang DYC 0.840 5 1 3 1 2 1 2 F71 Illusion Flamenca Paul Dennett FBYC 0.840 6 2 1 2 1 2 3 F9 Jabulani Flamenca Geoff Olive FBYC 0.840 11 4 2 3 3 3 4 F19 Number 19 Flamenca R Windebank / A Stockdale FBYC 0.840 16 3 4 5 4 8 5 F25 Scottische Flamenca Richard & Sharon Crowther FBYC 0.840 20 9 5Read More →

Entries: 9      Races Sailed: 5      Discard: 1 Provisional Results Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Skipper Handicap Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 1 14 Nuthr Witch L34 David Garrard 1.015 6 1 1 2 2 3 2 7 Felix The Cat Pacer Anthony Wentworth 1.090 7 3 2 1 1 4 3 SA063 Galectic Blue Tango L26 Ken Balman 0.958 12 4 3 4 10 1 4 10 Lapwing L34 Jennifer Burger / Allan Keen 1.015 12 5 4 3 3 2 5 SA898 Me2Me Farr 38 Derek Shuttleworth 1.100 20 6 7 5 4 5Read More →

Entries: 7      Races Sailed: 6      Discard: 1 Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Skipper Club Handicap Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 1 SA1888 Nitro Corby 49 Mike Hayton RCYC 1.299 9 2 1 2 1 3 8 2 SA3737 Windpower Landmark 43 Phil Gutsche / Rick Nankin RCYC 1.158 11 1 3 3 3 1 6 3 SA6130 Xtra-Link Yolo Sunfast 3200 Dale Kushner RCYC 0.992 15 5 4 4 2 4 1 4 GER40126 Morning Glory Farr 40 Bjorn Geiger RCYC 1.166 19 4 6 5 4 2 4 5 SA4372 Vulcan GPRead More →

Entries: 14      Races Sailed: 3 Provisional Results Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Skipper Handicap Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 1 SA1273 Bonnie Lass Sadler 26 Pieter Struik 0.840 4 1 2 1 2 SA1946 Marie Galante Anae Paul Van Tellingen 0.960 5 2 1 2 3 SA3636 Mystic Lady Moody 376 Mike Armstrong 0.892 13 3 5 5 4 SA927 Thalassa Sadler 26 Martin Skeen 0.815 15 6 3 6 5 SA90 Southern Floe Cfenturion Shane Ramsden 0.880 17 9 4 4 6 SA3601 Daydream Sadler 32 Matthew Gray 0.870 23 5 15 3 7 SA1921 JML Rotary ScoutRead More →

Entries: 10      Races Sailed: 4 Provisional Results Series Place Sail No Boat Skipper Club Handicap Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 1 SA1335 Far Med Victor Medina RCYC 0.925 5 1 1 2 1 2 SA1895 Inca Martin Mills FBYC 0.910 10 2 3 3 2 3 SA797 Iechyd Da Stefan Hundt RCYC 0.910 11 3 2 1 5 4 SA219 Snowgoose Tony Bullock FBYC 0.910 25 7 4 11 3 5 SA893 Chen Russel Volmer RCYC 0.935 26 5 5 5 11 6 SA214 Talisman Leonie Nel SBYC 0.935 28 6 7 4 11 7 SA909 Apple Pie Peter ReeceRead More →

Entries: 7      Races Sailed: 3 Provisional Results Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Skipper Handicap Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 1 GBR5733 Hollard Jacana J133 David Munroe / Patrick Holloway 1.190 3 1 1 1 2 USA43434 Spilhaus Swede 55 Ted Kuttel 1.125 7 2 3 2 3 SA4339 Silky RP 37 Joe Van Der Westhuizen 1.230 8 3 2 3 4 SA4396 Privateer Class 40 Francious Kuttel 1.340 12 4 4 4 5 SA1027 Zenith Thunderchild Lavranos 52 Rhet Goldswain 1.280 18 5 5 8 6 USA12 Skye Swede 55 Eugene Blank 1.110 22 6 8 8 7 SA3561Read More →

Entries: 14      Races Sailed: 2 Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Handicap Series Points Race 1 Race 3 1 71 Illusion Flammie Paul 0.854 5 2 3 2 SA629 Crystal Spray Farr 38 Alan Lawrence 1.088 7 1 6 3 29 Jabulani Flammie Geof & Guy 0.843 7 5 2 4 909 Apple Pie Miura Peter Reece 0.859 13 4 9 5 16 Kayo L26 Doug Edwards 0.987 16 15 1 6 190 Pure Magic J24 Joe vd Westhuizen 1.010 18 3 15 7 B67 Hayvan Bucc Hayden 0.795 19 15 4 8 1273 Bonnie Lass Sadler 26 Pieter Struik 0.828 20Read More →

Entries: 15      Races Sailed: 7      Discard: 2 Provisional Results Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Handicap Series Points Race 1 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 10 1 729 Crystal Spray Farr 38 Alan Lawrence 1.068 12 16 6 3 5 1 1 2 2 909 Apple Pie Miura Peter Reece 0.892 15 16 3 4 2 3 6 3 3 394 Pure Magic Magic Bus Peter Hansen 0.872 16 2 1 5 1 16 7 16 4 1996 Just Fun Mount Gay AJ Bowes 1.083 39 16 2 2 3 16 16 16 5 52 CapeRead More →

Entries: 10      Races Sailed: 6      Discard: 1 Provisional Results Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Handicap Series Points Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 9 1 71 Illusion Flamenca Paul Dennett 0.823 8 11 1 1 1 4 1 2 67 Hayvan Buccaneer Hayden Taylor 0.784 13 1 5 4 11 1 2 3 9 Jabulani Flamenca Geoff Olive 0.823 19 2 2 2 2 11 11 4 1273 Bonnie Lass Sadler 26 Pieter Struik 0.823 19 3 7 11 4 2 3 5 394 Pure Magic Magic Bus Bram Weller 0.872 33 4 11 11 3Read More →

Entries: 11      Races Sailed: 5      Discard: 1 Provisional Results Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Handicap Series Points Race 2 Race 3 Race 5 Race 6 Race 9 1 1234 Gecko Moon Miura Gert vd Merwe 0.892 6 12 1 2 2 1 2 103 Water Music Miura Andrew macKenzie 0.915 10 3 4 4 1 2 3 394 Pure Magic Magic Bus Bram Weller 0.872 18 1 12 1 12 4 4 7 Felix the Cat Pacer 27 Ant Wentworth 1.090 28 2 2 12 12 12 5 1796 Just Fun Mount Gay 30 AJ Bowes 1.083 31 4 12 3Read More →

Entries: 11      Races Sailed: 5      Discard: 1 Provisional Results Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Handicap Series Points Race 2 Race 3 Race 5 Race 6 Race 9 1 1234 Gecko Moon Miura Gert vd Merwe 0.892 6 12 1 2 2 1 2 103 Water Music Miura Andrew macKenzie 0.915 10 3 4 4 1 2 3 394 Pure Magic Magic Bus Bram Weller 0.872 18 1 12 1 12 4 4 7 Felix the Cat Pacer 27 Ant Wentworth 1.090 28 2 2 12 12 12 5 1796 Just Fun Mount Gay 30 AJ Bowes 1.083 31 4 12 3Read More →

Entries: 10      Races Sailed: 6      Discard: 1 Provisional Results Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Handicap Series Points Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 9 1 71 Illusion Flamenca Paul Dennett 0.823 8 11 1 1 1 4 1 2 67 Hayvan Buccaneer Hayden Taylor 0.784 13 1 5 4 11 1 2 3 9 Jabulani Flamenca Geoff Olive 0.823 19 2 2 2 2 11 11 4 1273 Bonnie Lass Sadler 26 Pieter Struik 0.823 19 3 7 11 4 2 3 5 394 Pure Magic Magic Bus Bram Weller 0.872 33 4 11 11 3Read More →

Entries: 11      Races Sailed: 2 Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Handicap Series Points Race 1 Race 3 1 29 Jabulani Flammie Guy Bury 0.823 2 1 1 2 31 Little Wing Flammie John Leslie 0.823 4 2 2 3 4344 Samba Folkboat Gary Moss 0.815 12 6 6 4 394 Pure Magic Magic Buss Peter Hansen 0.872 15 12 3 5 1273 Bonnie Lass Sadler 26 Pieter Struik 0.823 15 3 12 6 63 Blue Tango II L 26 Ken Balman 0.936 16 12 4 7 909 Apple Pie Miura Peter Reece 0.892 16 4 12 8 71 Illusion Flammie PaulRead More →

Entries: 21      Races Sailed: 1 Provisional Results Series Place Sail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Handicap Series Points Race 1 1 7 Felix the Cat Pacer 27 Ant Wentworth 1.090 1 1 2 45 Scottische Flamenca Chris Lee 0.823 2 2 3 394 Pure Magic Magic Bus Peter Hansen 0.872 3 3 4 67 Hayvan Buccaneer Hayden Taylor 0.784 4 4 5 2253 Trade Wind Sadler 26 Steve Robinson 0.799 5 5 6 9 Jabulani Flamenca Geoff Olive 0.823 6 6 7 1273 Bonnie Lass Sadler 26 Pieter Struik 0.823 7 7 8 SA101 Jetta Miura Richard Mitchell 0.892 8 8 9 25 FireRead More →